SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 8 16˝
 RYAN GELROD Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 ZACH ARSENAULT Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 7˝ 16
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 1 3 3 1˝ 3 7˝ 8 15˝
 CHRIS LANGE, JR Overbrook 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 7˝ 15
 ROBBY WALIZER Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 RYAN MCDONALD Phila Cricket 2 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 7˝ 14˝
 SEAN LEONARD Tavistock 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 CONNOR HILL Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 MICHAEL QUARTERMAIN Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 THOMAS HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 3 2 2 7 7 14
 DAVID MECCA Glenmaura 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6˝ 14
 NICK RYDER Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 1 2˝ 6 8 14
 OSCAR MESTRE Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 2 2 6 7˝ 13˝
 CONOR MCGRATH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 MIKE VALENTINE Commonwealth 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6˝ 13˝
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 3 2 3 8 5˝ 13˝
 JAMES SULLIVAN, JR. Lu Lu 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 CONNOR MCNICHOLAS Lu Lu 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 5˝ 13
 JOSEPH ROEDER Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 5˝ 13
 DOUGLAS GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 1˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 6˝ 13
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 SEAN SEMENETZ Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2˝ 6 6˝ 12˝
 DAN BROWN Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 JOHN CYB Makefield 1 3 3 1 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 CORY REIGHARD Llanerch 1 3 ˝ 3 3 6˝ 6 12˝
 GLENN SMERAGLIO Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 MATTHEW GAFFNEY Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 5˝ 12
 VINCENT VARVOLIS Commonwealth 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6˝ 12
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 6 12
 MICHAEL KANIA Overbrook 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 T.J. SUMMERS Commonwealth 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 6 11˝
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2˝ 1 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 SCOTT MAYNE LedgeRock 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 GREG DELUCA Makefield 1 3 1˝ 3 3 7˝ 4 11˝
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2 2 2˝ 6˝ 5 11˝
 JOHN LALLEY Llanerch 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 TOM SPANO Llanerch 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 MARK CZERNIAKOWSKI Lu Lu 1 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 2 3 2˝ 7˝ 3˝ 11
 JEFF KLAGHOLZ Aronimink 1 3 3 1 1˝ 5˝ 5˝ 11
 CHARLES DOWDS, III Applebrook 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 3˝ 11
 DANIEL PINCIOTTI, JR. Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 ˝ 2 4˝ 6˝ 11
 BRIAN ISZTWAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 0 3 2 5 6 11
 JAMES KANIA, JR. Overbrook 1 2 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 STEVE OH Phila Cricket 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 BRYAN WINSKO Phila Cricket 2 3 2 2 2 6 5 11
 DANIEL FEENEY Phila Cricket 2 2 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 SEAN SEESE Huntingdon Valley 1 3 ˝ 1˝ ˝ 2˝ 8 10˝
 JAMES GARDAS Glenmaura 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 7 10˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 BMW GTM Home
 BMW GTM History
 2018 BMW GTM Schedule
 BMW GTM Results
 BMW GTM Champions
 BMW GTM Score Sheets
 BMW GTM Scouting Report
 BMW GTM Playoff & Schedule
 BMW GTM Rules & Regulations
 Web posting directions
 Club Policies
 BMW GTM Important Dates
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
Join/Renew Membership
TOURNAMENTS
AGA/GAP Tournaments
GAP Central Tournaments
GAP Central Series
Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Youth Programs
Member Play Days
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2018 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions