SCOUT PLAYERS
Division:AAABCDEFAll    Club:Team   
- or -   SCOUT A TEAM    

Page: 1 2  3  4  5   Next> 
 PlayerClub# of
Matches
Front
9
Back
9
MatchSingle
Pts
Better
Ball
Total
Pts
 MICHAEL HYLAND Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 9 17˝
 PHILIP BARTHOLOMEW Phila Cricket 1 3 3 3 3 9 8˝ 17˝
 KEVIN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 3 3 3 9 7˝ 16˝
 GREGOR ORLANDO Phila Cricket 1 3 2 3 3 8 8 16
 MICHAEL CARR Phila Cricket 2 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 8 16
 ROBERT CUNNINGHAM Overbrook 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 2˝ 7˝ 8 15˝
 BRIAN MCDERMOTT Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2˝ 3 8 7˝ 15˝
 CHRIS STORCK LedgeRock 1 3 3 3 3 9 6 15
 JEFF OSBERG Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 7˝ 15
 CONRAD VON BORSIG Phila Cricket 1 3 1 3 3 7 8 15
 FRANK PETRASH, IV Phila Cricket 2 3 3 3 3 9 6 15
 JACK WALLACE Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2 3 8 6˝ 14˝
 ROBERT SAVARESE, JR. Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2˝ 2 6˝ 8 14˝
 KEVIN KELLY Phila Cricket 1 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 6 14˝
 WILLIAM WEIHENMAYER Huntingdon Valley 1 3 3 3 3 9 5˝ 14˝
 J.D. HUGHES LedgeRock 1 3 3 2˝ 3 8˝ 5˝ 14
 BENJAMIN COOLEY Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 2 2 6 8 14
 SAM MCFALL Phila Cricket 2 3 2˝ 3 3 8˝ 5˝ 14
 ROBERT HARRINGTON Merion 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 8˝ 14
 THOMAS GRAMIGNA Tavistock 1 3 2 2˝ 3 7˝ 6˝ 14
 JOHN BRENNAN Phila Cricket 1 3 3 2 2˝ 7˝ 6 13˝
 MICHAEL GREGOR Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 3 2 7 6˝ 13˝
 MARTY STALLONE LedgeRock 1 3 3 1 1˝ 5˝ 8 13˝
 BENJAMIN SMITH Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2˝ 2 2˝ 7 6 13
 TROY VANNUCCI Little Mill 1 3 3 1˝ 2˝ 7 6 13
 STEPHEN HUDACEK, III Glenmaura 1 3 1 3 2 6 7 13
 DAN BERNARD Aronimink 1 3 2 3 2 7 6 13
 MATTHEW DAVIS Aronimink 1 3 2 2 2 6 7 13
 RAYMOND THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 1˝ 5 8 13
 BRENDAN BORST Phila Cricket 1 3 2 2 2 6 6˝ 12˝
 SCOTT STORCK Phila Cricket 1 3 2 1 2 5 7˝ 12˝
 CHRISTOPHER REEDMAN Makefield 1 3 3 2 2 7 5˝ 12˝
 PATRICK SHANAHAN Applebrook 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 7 12˝
 PATRICK MITCHELL Glenmaura 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 7 12˝
 EDDIE JOHNSON Llanerch 1 3 2˝ 2 2 6˝ 6 12˝
 JAMES WINGERTER Llanerch 1 3 2 3 3 8 4˝ 12˝
 VINCENT KWON Little Mill 1 3 1 3 2˝ 6˝ 6 12˝
 JAMES GILLESPIE Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 PAUL BICKFORD Little Mill 1 3 2 2 2 6 6 12
 CHAS HUDACEK Glenmaura 1 3 2 1 2 5 7 12
 GARY DANIELS Applebrook 1 3 2 3 2 7 5 12
 MICHAEL ROGERS Overbrook 1 3 2 2 1˝ 5˝ 6˝ 12
 JOHN CASTLEMAN Merion 1 3 1˝ 3 2 6˝ 5 11˝
 DOUG ERGOOD Tavistock 1 2 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 MAX SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 2 1˝ 3 6˝ 5 11˝
 MATTHEW HOOVER Glenmaura 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 GUS STEIGER Glenmaura 1 3 2˝ 1 1˝ 5 6˝ 11˝
 SEAN TORPEY Commonwealth 1 2 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 6 11˝
 SEAN RYAN Huntingdon Valley 1 3 2 2 2 6 5˝ 11˝
 BILL CREGAR Little Mill 1 3 2˝ 1˝ 2 6 5 11
 BRAD GEORGE Aronimink 1 3 1˝ 2 1˝ 5 6 11
 MARK PETERSON Phila Cricket 2 3 1 3 2 6 5 11
 THOMAS BISCOTTI Wyoming Valley 1 3 1˝ 2 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 EDWARD ERICKSON Makefield 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5˝ 11
 MICHAEL MINTER Makefield 1 3 2 1 2 5 6 11
 JOE APRIL Phila Cricket 1 2 2 2 2 6 5 11
 ANDY THOMPSON Overbrook 1 3 2 1˝ 2 5˝ 5 10˝
 WILLIAM MCGUINNESS Tavistock 1 3 2 2 2 6 4˝ 10˝
 PAUL LIEBEZEIT Aronimink 1 3 1 2 2 5 5˝ 10˝
 CORY SIEGFRIED Aronimink 1 3 1 1˝ 1 3˝ 7 10˝
Click on a Player's Name to view individual matches
MY GAP LOCKER LOGIN  |  REGISTER
SECTION LINKS
 BMW GTM Home
 BMW GTM History
 2017 BMW GTM Schedule
 BMW GTM Results
 BMW GTM Champions
 BMW GTM Score Sheets
 BMW GTM Scouting Report
 BMW GTM Playoff & Schedule
 BMW GTM Rules & Regulations
 Web posting directions
 Club Policies
 BMW Important Dates
 
GAP
About GAP
Contact Us
Executive Committee
GAP Chat
Meetings
Login/Register
TOURNAMENTS
GAP Outing Central
Tournament Schedule
Exemptions
Rules
Play Ready Pledge
Association Policies
HANDICAPPING
Establish/Renew Your Handicap
Post a Score
Member Course & Slope Ratings
OUR CLUBS
How to Join GAP
Member Club Benefits
Member Clubs
Individual Member Benefits
OTHER PROGRAMS
Member Play Days
Youth Programs
Platt Caddie Scholarship
PLAY Golf
CONNECT
GAP Magazine
The GAP App
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Press Pass blog
Copyright © 2017 The Golf Association of Philadelphia. All Rights Reserved.
Developed by AppNet Solutions